FIFA U-17 World Cup Brazil 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup Brazil 2019

26 October - 17 November

Matches

;

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

Saturday 26 October
26 Oct 2019 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 3
NGA
Nigeria NGA
26 October
--:--
HUN
Hungary HUN
26 Oct 2019 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 2
NZL
New Zealand NZL
26 October
--:--
ANG
Angola ANG
26 Oct 2019 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 4
ECU
Ecuador ECU
26 October
--:--
AUS
Australia AUS
26 Oct 2019 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 1
BRA
Brazil BRA
26 October
--:--
CAN
Canada CAN
Sunday 27 October
27 Oct 2019 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 6
FRA
France FRA
27 October
--:--
CHI
Chile CHI
27 Oct 2019 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 8
JPN
Japan JPN
27 October
--:--
NED
Netherlands NED
27 Oct 2019 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 7
USA
USA USA
27 October
--:--
SEN
Senegal SEN
27 Oct 2019 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 5
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
27 October
--:--
HAI
Haiti HAI
Monday 28 October
28 Oct 2019 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 9
ESP
Spain ESP
28 October
--:--
ARG
Argentina ARG
28 Oct 2019 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 10
TJK
Tajikistan TJK
28 October
--:--
CMR
Cameroon CMR
28 Oct 2019 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 12
PAR
Paraguay PAR
28 October
--:--
MEX
Mexico MEX
28 Oct 2019 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 11
SOL
Solomon Islands SOL
28 October
--:--
ITA
Italy ITA
Tuesday 29 October
29 Oct 2019 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 15
NGA
Nigeria NGA
29 October
--:--
ECU
Ecuador ECU
29 Oct 2019 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 14
ANG
Angola ANG
29 October
--:--
CAN
Canada CAN
29 Oct 2019 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 13
BRA
Brazil BRA
29 October
--:--
NZL
New Zealand NZL
29 Oct 2019 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 16
AUS
Australia AUS
29 October
--:--
HUN
Hungary HUN
Wednesday 30 October
30 Oct 2019 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 17
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
30 October
--:--
FRA
France FRA
30 Oct 2019 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 20
NED
Netherlands NED
30 October
--:--
SEN
Senegal SEN
30 Oct 2019 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 19
USA
USA USA
30 October
--:--
JPN
Japan JPN
30 Oct 2019 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 18
CHI
Chile CHI
30 October
--:--
HAI
Haiti HAI
Thursday 31 October
31 Oct 2019 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 22
CMR
Cameroon CMR
31 October
--:--
ARG
Argentina ARG
31 Oct 2019 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 23
SOL
Solomon Islands SOL
31 October
--:--
PAR
Paraguay PAR
31 Oct 2019 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 21
ESP
Spain ESP
31 October
--:--
TJK
Tajikistan TJK
31 Oct 2019 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 24
MEX
Mexico MEX
31 October
--:--
ITA
Italy ITA
Friday 1 November
01 Nov 2019 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 27
AUS
Australia AUS
01 November
--:--
NGA
Nigeria NGA
01 Nov 2019 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group A
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 25
ANG
Angola ANG
01 November
--:--
BRA
Brazil BRA
01 Nov 2019 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 26
CAN
Canada CAN
01 November
--:--
NZL
New Zealand NZL
01 Nov 2019 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 28
HUN
Hungary HUN
01 November
--:--
ECU
Ecuador ECU
Saturday 2 November
02 Nov 2019 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 30
HAI
Haiti HAI
02 November
--:--
FRA
France FRA
02 Nov 2019 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 32
SEN
Senegal SEN
02 November
--:--
JPN
Japan JPN
02 Nov 2019 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group C
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 29
CHI
Chile CHI
02 November
--:--
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
02 Nov 2019 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group D
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 31
NED
Netherlands NED
02 November
--:--
USA
USA USA
Saturday 2 November
03 Nov 2019 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 36
ITA
Italy ITA
03 November
--:--
PAR
Paraguay PAR
03 Nov 2019 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group E
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 33
CMR
Cameroon CMR
03 November
--:--
ESP
Spain ESP
03 Nov 2019 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group F
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 35
MEX
Mexico MEX
03 November
--:--
SOL
Solomon Islands SOL
03 Nov 2019 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 34
ARG
Argentina ARG
03 November
--:--
TJK
Tajikistan TJK
;

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

Round of 16
05 Nov 2019 Local time
05 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 38
1B
1B 1B
05 November
--:--
3ACD
3ACD 3ACD
05 Nov 2019 Local time
05 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 37
2A
2A 2A
05 November
--:--
2C
2C 2C
06 Nov 2019 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 41
1A
1A 1A
06 November
--:--
3CDE
3CDE 3CDE
06 Nov 2019 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 40
1D
1D 1D
06 November
--:--
3BEF
3BEF 3BEF
06 Nov 2019 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 42
1C
1C 1C
06 November
--:--
3ABF
3ABF 3ABF
06 Nov 2019 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 39
1E
1E 1E
06 November
--:--
2D
2D 2D
07 Nov 2019 Local time
07 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 43
2B
2B 2B
07 November
--:--
2F
2F 2F
07 Nov 2019 Local time
07 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 44
1F
1F 1F
07 November
--:--
2E
2E 2E
Quarter-final
10 Nov 2019 Local time
10 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 45
W38
W38 W38
10 November
--:--
W44
W44 W44
10 Nov 2019 Local time
10 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Kléber Andrade
Cariacica
Match 46
W37
W37 W37
10 November
--:--
W40
W40 W40
11 Nov 2019 Local time
11 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 48
W43
W43 W43
11 November
--:--
W41
W41 W41
11 Nov 2019 Local time
11 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 47
W39
W39 W39
11 November
--:--
W42
W42 W42
Semi-final
14 Nov 2019 Local time
14 Nov 2019
Semi-final
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 49
W46
W46 W46
14 November
--:--
W45
W45 W45
14 Nov 2019 Local time
14 Nov 2019
Semi-final
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 50
W47
W47 W47
14 November
--:--
W48
W48 W48
Play-off for third place
17 Nov 2019 Local time
17 Nov 2019
Play-off for third place
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 51
RU49
RU49 RU49
17 November
--:--
RU50
RU50 RU50
Final
17 Nov 2019 Local time
17 Nov 2019
Final
Estadio Bezerrão
Gama, Federal District
Match 52
W49
W49 W49
17 November
--:--
W50
W50 W50